Calendar


 

Please use the filter option in the top right corner of the calendar to narrow your selection.

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Sun, Mar 31
Mon, Apr 1
Baseball - Junior Varsity vs. MBA (Home)
Pope John Paul II Preparatory School
Baseball - Varsity vs. MBA (Home)
Pope John Paul II Preparatory School
Wed, Apr 3
Tennis vs. Merrol Hyde (Away)
Memorial Park
Track & Field vs. USN (Away)
USN River Campus
Softball - Women's Varsity vs. Ensworth (Home)
Pope John Paul II Preparatory School
Baseball - Varsity vs. MBA (Home)
Montgomery Bell Academy
Lacrosse - Men's Varsity vs. USN (Away)
USN River Campus
Thu, Apr 4
Tennis vs. Brentwood Academy (Away)
Brentwood Academy
Softball - Women's Varsity vs. Father Ryan (Home)
Pope John Paul II Preparatory School
Fri, Apr 5
Tennis vs. Springfield (Away)
Garner Street Park, Springfield
Baseball - Varsity vs. USN (Home)
Pope John Paul II Preparatory School
Lacrosse - Men's Varsity vs. Hillard Darby (OH) (Home)
Pope John Paul II Preparatory School
Sun, Apr 7
Mon, Apr 8
Late Start
-
Baseball - Varsity vs. Father Ryan (Away)
Father Ryan High School
KAC Meeting
-
KAC Room
Tue, Apr 9
Track & Field vs. Father Ryan (Away)
Father Ryan High School
Soccer - Men's Varsity vs. Stratford (Home)
Pope John Paul II Preparatory School
Lacrosse - Boys Middle School vs. Outlaws (Home)
Pope John Paul II Preparatory School
Wed, Apr 10
MS Mass
-
HS Mass
-
HS Dance Tryouts
-
Tennis vs. Girls Only (Away)
Harpeth Hall School
Golf - Coed Middle School (Away)
Long Hollow Golf Course
Baseball - Junior Varsity vs. Father Ryan CANCELLED (Home)
Pope John Paul II Preparatory School
Lacrosse - Men's Varsity vs. Father Ryan (Home)
Pope John Paul II Preparatory School
Baseball - Varsity vs. Father Ryan (Home)
Pope John Paul II Preparatory School
Thu, Apr 11
YIG
Parent Bible Study Group
-
HS Dance Tryouts
-
Lacrosse - Boys Middle School vs. USN (Home)
Pope John Paul II Preparatory School
Lacrosse - Women's Varsity vs. CPA (Home)
Pope John Paul II Preparatory School
Fri, Apr 12
YIG
House Picnic / House Games
-
HS Dance Tryouts
-
Soccer - Men's Junior Varsity vs. Ensworth (Home)
Pope John Paul II Preparatory School
Baseball - Varsity vs. BGA (Away)
Battle Ground Academy
Soccer - Men's Varsity vs. Ensworth (Home)
Pope John Paul II Preparatory School
Sat, Apr 13
ACT
YIG
Lacrosse - Boys Middle School vs. Grassland (Home)
Pope John Paul II Preparatory School
Baseball - Junior Varsity vs. Lipscomb Academy (Home)
Pope John Paul II Preparatory School
Lacrosse - Boys Middle School vs. Cookeville (Home)
Pope John Paul II Preparatory School
Baseball - Varsity vs. Lipscomb Academy (Home)
Pope John Paul II Preparatory School
Sparkle Pageant
-
Sun, Apr 14
YIG
Mon, Apr 15
Late Start
-
Softball - Women's Varsity vs. MLK (Home)
Pope John Paul II Preparatory School
Lacrosse - Girls Middle School - Blue (Varsity) vs. Page (Home)
Pope John Paul II Preparatory School